Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Gymnastics: Varsity Meet Strongsville High School vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights @ Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School 
LEGENDS MEET
TBD  Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Strongsville High School @ OBM Arena- IceLand USA 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Bellbrook vs. Western Brown @ Western Brown High School 
8:15am Swimming & Diving:Boys Varsity/JV Classic Wm. Henry Harrison vs. TBA @ Miami University 
9:00am Swimming: Varsity Classic Bellbrook vs. TBA @ Washington Township Rec.Center 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Austintown Fitch vs. Alliance @ Alliance High School 
Alliance "Top Gun" Tournament
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Howland @ Howland High School 
59TH HOWLAND INVITATIONAL
9:00am Wrestling: AMS 7/8 Blue Invitational Austintown Middle School (AMS) Blue vs. Salem @ Salem High School 
10:00am Bowling:Boys Varsity Baker Bash Howland vs. Ashland @ Luray Lanes 
10:00am Swimming & Diving:Boys Varsity Invitational Howland vs. Hubbard @ Hubbard Community Pool 
KRAKEN INVITATIONAL
10:00am Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Invitational Howland vs. Hubbard @ Hubbard Community Pool 
KRAKEN INVITATIONAL
10:00am Swimming & Diving: Varsity Meet Euclid, Strongsville High School vs. Mentor @ SPIRE- Geneva, OH 
10:00am Track: Varsity Meet Austintown Fitch vs. Youngstown State University @ Youngstown State University WATTS Center 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Wm. Henry Harrison vs. Mason @ Mason High School 
10:00am Wrestling: JV Invitational Wm. Henry Harrison vs. Ross @ Ross High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Freshman Invitational Wm. Henry Harrison vs. Ross @ Ross High School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls JV-B Game Northmont Senior vs. Bellbrook @ Bellbrook High School 
11:00am Bowling: Varsity Tournament Austintown Fitch vs. Rootstown @ Twin Star Lanes 
11:00am Swimming: Varsity Invitational Austintown Fitch vs. Warren G Harding @ Warren G Harding High School 
Pentathlon
11:30am Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Strongsville High School vs. Mentor @ Mentor High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Eaton vs. Bellbrook @ Bellbrook High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Strongsville High School vs. Mentor @ Mentor High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Ross vs. Wm. Henry Harrison @ William Henry Harrison High School 
1:00pm Diving: Varsity Classic Bellbrook vs. Mason @ Mason High School 
1:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Eaton vs. Bellbrook @ Bellbrook High School 
2:00pm Wheelchair Basketball: Varsity/JV Tri-Match Austintown Fitch, Wooster vs. Jackson Massillon @ Jackson High School 
2:00 - Jackson vs. Austintown 3:00 - Wooster vs. Austintown
2:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Strongsville High School vs. Mentor @ Mentor High School 
2:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Ross vs. Wm. Henry Harrison @ William Henry Harrison High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game West Carrollton vs. Bellbrook @ Bellbrook High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Buckeye vs. Strongsville High School @ Strongsville High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Warren G Harding vs. Austintown Fitch @ Austintown Fitch High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game West Carrollton vs. Bellbrook @ Bellbrook High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Buckeye vs. Strongsville High School @ Strongsville High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Warren G Harding vs. Austintown Fitch @ Austintown Fitch High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game West Carrollton vs. Bellbrook @ Bellbrook High School 
Scholar Athlete Recognition
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Buckeye vs. Strongsville High School @ Strongsville High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here